Steel City Smoke Trail 12 Meet Champions

PlaceContestantNAR NumberSectionTotal Points
A Division
1Alexander, Sarah886634731860
B Division
1Alexander, Michala851964731662
C Division
1Bock, Greg441612051518
2Pace, John497854731485
3Kidwell, Chris452251391068
4Feveryear, Glenn24931503816
5Filler, Jim27862139675
6Ha, Thomas76754139453
7Feveryear, Rita86758503414
8McGraw, Jim18071503312
9Canino, Bruce39989593300
10Alexander, Scott84112473240
T Division
1The Flying I-Beam KidsT-4734731716
2Murphy's LawyersT-7881391254
2Qualified FlightT-4131391254
3G-ForceT-981473318
Sections
1PSC
4737281
2NARHAMS
1394704
3SPAAR
5031542
4NOVAAR
2051518
5SOJARS
593300

www.000webhost.com