Spring Fling Meet Champions

PlaceContestantNAR NumberSectionTotal Points
A Division
1Dunay, Jenna94040698582
C Division
1Spain, Mickey928637121446
2McGinnis, Dan81744593966
3Senesy, Stan88713593876
4Roth, Glenn89197712840
5DePasquale, Randy78422593429
6Kirlew, Charles90238698330
7Flynn, Stephen23648712267
8Dunay Joseph9381043987
9Allen, Mark9331259339
9Taylor, Kenneth8876771239
Sections
1RR
7122592
2SOJARS
5932310
3CENJARS
698912
4GSSS
43987