Spring Fling Meet Champions

PlaceContestantNAR NumberSectionTotal Points
A Division
1Dunay, Jenna94040698582
C Division
1Spain, Mickey928637121446
2McGinnis, Dan81744593966
3Senesy, Stan88713593876
4Roth, Glenn89197712840
5DePasquale, Randy78422593429
6Kirlew, Charles90238698330
7Flynn, Stephen23648712267
8Dunay Joseph9381043987
9Allen, Mark9331259339
9Taylor, Kenneth8876771239
Sections
1RR
7122592
2SOJARS
5932310
3CENJARS
698912
4GSSS
43987

www.000webhost.com